İddaa Programı

Güncel İddaa programı iddaa bültenin yer alan maçların tam listesi ve iddaa oranları.

İddaa Programı

10 Aralık 2017 – Pazar

 İddaa Programı

Saat
Kod | Karşılaşma
1
X
2
Alt
Üst
21:00
553 Belenenses – Pacos Ferreira
1.85
2.9
3.2
1.45
1.95
21:00
554 Botosani – Steaua Bükreş
3.6
3.1
1.65
1.45
1.95
22:00
555 Sint Truiden – Zulte Waregem
1.9
3.2
2.8
1.95
1.45
22:00
556 Tenerife – Reus
1.5
2.9
5.2
1.3
2.3
22:00
560 Guabira – Oriente Petrolero
1.9
3.2
2.8
22:00
561 Jorge Wilstermann – Blooming
1.4
3.5
5
22:00
562 Nacional Potosi – Bolivar
2.8
3.3
1.85
22:00
564 San Jose – Sports Boys Warnes
1.25
4.25
6
22:00
565 Strongest – Real Potosi
1.2
4.75
6
22:45
157 Milan – Bologna
1.4
3.5
5
1.6
1.75
22:45
158 Villarreal – Barcelona
5
4
1.35
2.15
1.35
22:45
856 Milan – Bologna
1.45
3.6
5.5
1.15
23:00
159 Marsilya – Saint Etienne
1.4
3.75
4.6
1.95
1.45
23:00
559 Rosario Central – Newells Old Boys
1.7
3
3.6
1.35
2.15
23:00
566 Curico Unido – O’Higgins
1.6
3.2
3.7
1.65
1.7
23:00
567 Palestino – Santiago Wanderers
2
3
2.7
1.7
1.65
23:00
857 Marsilya – Saint Etienne
1.45
4
4.75
1.11
23:15
568 Vitoria Setubal – Porto
12.5
6.25
1.05
1.8
1.55

11 Aralık 2017 – Pazartesi

 İddaa Programı

00:30
423 Cerro Porteno – Sol de America
1.3
3.75
6.25
00:30
424 Deportivo Capiata – Olimpia
4
3.6
1.5
00:30
425 Independiente CG – Rubio Nu
2.5
2.9
2.2
00:30
426 Libertad – Nacional Asuncion
3.5
3
1.7
00:30
427 Sportivo Trinidense – Sportivo Luqueno
4
3.2
1.55
01:00
570 Penarol – Defensor Sporting
1.7
3.1
3.5
01:15
571 Colon Santa Fe – Talleres
2.5
2.7
2.3
1.3
2.05
01:15
572 Racing Club – Gimnasia La Plata
1.65
3.2
3.6
1.5
1.85
03:00
573 Monterrey – Tigres
1.85
2.9
3.2
1.45
1.95
03:15
574 Millonarios – America de Cali
1.45
3.2
5
1.3
2.3
03:30
575 Estudiantes – Boca Juniors
2.9
2.8
2
1.4
2.05
18:00
576 Sepsi OSK Sfantul – CSM Politehnica Iasi
3.2
2.9
1.85
1.45
1.95
18:00
577 Eskişehirspor – Gaziantepspor
1.1
5
10.5
2.3
1.3
19:30
578 FK Akhmat Grozny – Zenit
3.3
3
1.75
1.4
2.05
19:30
579 FC Tosno – Lokomotiv Moskova
3.3
2.9
1.8
1.4
2.05
20:00
1.75
3.1
3.2
1.7
1.65
20:00
858 Atiker Konyaspor – Kardemir Karabükspor
1.8
3.3
3.4
1.18
20:30
580 Aek – Kerkyra
1.85
3.6
2.6
21:00
177 Genoa – Atalanta
2.5
3.1
2.1
1.6
1.75
21:00
582 Randers – FC Midtjylland
3.6
3.3
1.6
1.8
1.55
21:00
583 Dinamo Bükreş – FC Voluntari
1.5
3.3
4.3
1.5
1.85
21:00
859 Genoa – Atalanta
2.65
3.2
2.15
1.19
22:00
584 Ajax II – Den Bosch
1.2
5
6.25
1.6
1.6
22:00
585 AZ Alkmaar II – Cambuur
2.2
3.2
2.3
1.4
1.85
22:00
586 Vitoria Guimaraes – Feirense
1.4
3.5
5
1.6
1.75
22:00
587 Schaffhausen – Wil
1.35
3.6
5.5
22:30
588 Fortuna Düsseldorf – Nürnberg
1.95
3.2
2.7
1.8
1.55
22:30
860 Fortuna Düsseldorf – Nürnberg
2
3.4
2.8
1.17
22:45
589 Nimes Olympique – Clermont
1.6
3.3
3.6
1.7
1.65
23:00
178 Lazio – Torino
1.3
4.3
5
2.3
1.3
23:00
179 Espanyol – Girona
1.85
3.1
3
1.6
1.75
23:00
590 Reading – Cardiff City
2.4
3
2.2
1.55
1.8
23:00
861 Reading – Cardiff City
2.6
3.1
2.25
1.21
23:00
862 Espanyol – Girona
1.9
3.2
3.2
1.19
00:00
569 Maritimo – Braga
2.8
2.9
2
1.45
1.95
00:00
863 Maritimo – Braga
2.9
3
2.1
1.22
01:15
591 San Martín (SJ) – Defensa y Justicia
2.8
2.7
2.1
1.4
2.05
03:30
592 Chacarita Juniors – Lanus
3.3
2.8
1.85
1.35
2.15